GTS-89645 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - Property No.340/1, Thakorvas, Vadavala,deesa,banaskantha,gujarat385530.area- 1,306sq. Ft.

Sitaara Housing Finance Limited
ID GTS-89645
Estimated Value
₹969,840
Closing Date
22 May 2026
5 Days Left
Location
MULTI STATE
MULTI CITY
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - Property No.340/1, Thakorvas, Vadavala,deesa,banaskantha,gujarat385530.area- 1,306sq. Ft. Bid closing date: 22-05-2026. EMD required: ₹96,984.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-89645 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹96,984
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
11 May 2026
Bid Closing
22 May 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Sitaara Housing Finance Limited
Department ID
2281
MULTI STATE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹96,984
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly